March

Sun 3.26
Grand Victory Sunday Matinee: Examine, Point Blank, Bastard Clan, Fence Cutter

Grand Victory Sunday Matinee: Examine, Point Blank, Bastard Clan, Fence Cutter

Grand Victory Sunday Matinee: Examine, Point Blank, Bastard Clan, Fence Cutter

4:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.27
Tue 3.28
Mikey Erg (FULL BAND)/City Mouse (MI)/Weird Skin

Mikey Erg (FULL BAND)/City Mouse (MI)/Weird Skin

Mikey Erg (FULL BAND)/City Mouse (MI)/Weird Skin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3.29
Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

10:30 pm

Thu 3.30
The Grand Victory Presents: Rpllnt, Earworms, Risk/Reward, Young Castles

The Grand Victory Presents: Rpllnt, Earworms, Risk/Reward, Young Castles

The Grand Victory Presents: Rpllnt, Earworms, Risk/Reward, Young Castles

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.31
Planned Parenthood Benefit w/ Neaux/Weed Hounds/Mouth/Lost Boy?

Planned Parenthood Benefit w/ Neaux/Weed Hounds/Mouth/Lost Boy?

Planned Parenthood Benefit w/ Neaux/Weed Hounds/Mouth/Lost Boy?

7:30 pm

21 and Over

 

April

      
Sat 4.1
Brutality Against Brutality: A Grindcore Benefit for J20 protestors w/ Sunrot/Pink Mass/Chepang & Special Guests

Brutality Against Brutality: A Metal/Punk Benefit for J20 protestors

Brutality Against Brutality: A Grindcore Benefit for J20 protestors w/ Sunrot/Pink Mass/Chepang & Special Guests

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.2
Heartside, Seasonal, Lolita, Inkmouth

Heartside, Seasonal, Lolita, Inkmouth

Heartside

Seasonal

Lolita

Inkmouth

6:00 pm

Mon 4.3
Tue 4.4
Incredipole Presents: Twerk It Tuesday

Incredipole Presents: Twerk It Tuesday

Incredipole Presents: Twerk It Tuesday

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.5
Thu 4.6
Fri 4.7
Secret Crush, Twin Studies, Teen Body

Secret Crush, Twin Studies, Teen Body

Secret Crush

Twin Studies

Teen Body

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.8
AnVil Spring Fling w/ Juliet Echo, Lifecoach, JohnnyMellorsBastardos, Bound & Buried

AnVil Spring Fling w/ Juliet Echo, Lifecoach, JohnnyMellorsBastardos, Bound & Buried

AnVil Spring Fling w/ Juliet Echo, Lifecoach, JohnnyMellorsBastardos, Bound & Buried

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.9
Mon 4.10
Tue 4.11
Wed 4.12
Thu 4.13
Fri 4.14
Anarquía Vertical (Barcelona), Profile (SF), Brain Slug, Hotheads

Anarquía Vertical (Barcelona), Profile (SF), Brain Slug, Hotheads

Anarquía Vertical (Barcelona), Profile (SF), Brain Slug, Hotheads

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.15
Sun 4.16
Mon 4.17
Tue 4.18
Progger, Strange Changes(MA), AllBe(MA)

Progger, Strange Changes(MA), AllBe(MA)

Progger, Strange Changes(MA), AllBe(MA)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.19
Thu 4.20
The Acheron Presents: ULTRA (Barcelona), Urchin, Conspiracy, Headsplitters

The Acheron Presents: ULTRA (Barcelona), Urchin, Conspiracy, Headsplitters

The Acheron Presents: ULTRA (Barcelona), Urchin, Conspiracy, Headsplitters

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.21
Sat 4.22
Castle Black (EP RELEASE!)/Unknown Nobodies/ Shadowplay/Limbo Dolls

Castle Black (EP RELEASE!)/Unknown Nobodies/ Shadowplay/Limbo Dolls

Castle Black (EP RELEASE!)/Unknown Nobodies/ Shadowplay/Limbo Dolls

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.23
TigraLibra Sunday Matinee: Beast Modulous, Blackout, Syphilitic Lust

TigraLibra Sunday Matinee: Beast Modulous, Blackout, Syphilitic Lust

TigraLibra Sunday Matinee: Beast Modulous, Blackout, Syphilitic Lust

3:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.24
Tue 4.25
Wed 4.26
Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

Kings of Karaoke - Heavy Metal Karaoke

10:30 pm

Thu 4.27
Nam Wayne, Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells, Amor Prohibido

Nam Wayne, Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells, Amor Prohibido

Nam Wayne

Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells

Amor Prohibido

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.28
Sat 4.29
Sun 4.30
      

May

 
Mon 5.1
Tue 5.2
Wed 5.3
Natural Stranger, The Patient Zeros, Badacaster

Natural Stranger, The Patient Zeros, Badacaster

Natural Stranger

The Patient Zeros

Badacaster

8:00 pm

Thu 5.4
Fri 5.5
Dangerous Animals, The Cameramen, The Dandy Lions, The New Resistants

Dangerous Animals, The Cameramen, The Dandy Lions, The New Resistants

Dangerous Animals

The Cameramen

The Dandy Lions

The New Resistants

8:00 pm

Sat 5.6
Sun 5.7
Mon 5.8
Tue 5.9
Wed 5.10
Thu 5.11
The Grand Victory Presents: DarksideNYC, Crusade, The Third Kind

The Grand Victory Presents: DarksideNYC, Crusade, The Third Kind

The Grand Victory Presents: DarksideNYC, Crusade, The Third Kind

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.12
Sat 5.13
Bound & Buried (EP RELEASE), Lifecoach, Living Struggle(CHI), Brogues

Bound & Buried (EP RELEASE), Lifecoach, Living Struggle(CHI), Brogues

Bound & Buried (EP RELEASE), Lifecoach, Living Struggle(CHI), Brogues

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.14
Mon 5.15
Tue 5.16
Wed 5.17
Thu 5.18
Fri 5.19
Sat 5.20
Sun 5.21
Mon 5.22
Tue 5.23
Wed 5.24
Thu 5.25
Fri 5.26
DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - FRI NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - FRI NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - FRI NIGHT

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.27
DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - SAT NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - FRI NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - SAT NIGHT

7:30 pm

21 and Over

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - SUN NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - FRI NIGHT

DISASSOCIATE 25th ANNIVERSARY / DRUNX PICNIC MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND BASH - SUN NIGHT

7:30 pm

21 and Over